PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
05:52:06 |
40,38 |
2 |
KOOIJ Olav |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
3 |
HALVORSEN Kristoffer |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
4 |
ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
00:00 |
|
5 |
VAN DIJKE Mick |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
6 |
EINHORN Itamar |
ISR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
00:00 |
|
7 |
ASCHENBRENNER Michel |
GER |
P & S METALLTECHNIK |
00:00 |
|
8 |
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
00:00 |
|
9 |
MENTEN Milan |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
00:00 |
|
10 |
PER David |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
11 |
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:00 |
|
12 |
SKAARSETH Anders |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
13 |
CARRETTA Riccardo |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD |
00:00 |
|
14 |
RUMAC Josip |
CRO |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
15 |
AUER Daniel |
AUT |
WSA KTM GRAZ |
00:00 |
|
16 |
THALMANN Roland |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:00 |
|
17 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
18 |
KACZMAREK Jakub |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:00 |
|
19 |
BURATTI Nicolo' |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD |
00:00 |
|
20 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
21 |
AZPARREN IRURZUN Xavier Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
00:00 |
|
22 |
CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
00:00 |
|
23 |
WILLIAMS Stephen |
GBR |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:00 |
|
24 |
BAJC Andi |
SLO |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
25 |
BEADLE Hamish |
NZL |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
26 |
BANASZEK Adrian |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:00 |
|
27 |
ROCCHETTA Cristian |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
28 |
BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
00:00 |
|
29 |
WAERENSKJOLD Søren |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
30 |
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
31 |
LINDNER Tom |
GER |
P & S METALLTECHNIK |
00:00 |
|
32 |
HOELGAARD Markus |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
33 |
NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
34 |
VAN DER TUUK Danny |
NED |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
00:00 |
|
35 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:00 |
|
36 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
37 |
GROSELJ Ziga |
SLO |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
38 |
GÖTZINGER Valentin |
AUT |
WSA KTM GRAZ |
00:00 |
|
39 |
NOVIKOV Savva |
RUS |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
00:00 |
|
40 |
FOSS Tobias |
NOR |
JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
41 |
PEYSKENS Dimitri |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
00:00 |
|
42 |
CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
00:00 |
|
43 |
BARAC Antonio |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
44 |
PARRA CUERDA José Félix |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
00:00 |
|
45 |
HARPER Chris |
AUS |
JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
46 |
ETXEBARRIA ZAFRA Asier |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
00:00 |
|
47 |
TRAEEN Torstein |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
48 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:00 |
|
49 |
AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
00:00 |
|
50 |
GUERIN Alexis |
FRA |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:00 |
|
51 |
VAN DIJKE Tim |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
52 |
FRIEDRICH Marco |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
53 |
MOLLY Kenny |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
00:00 |
|
54 |
MIHOLJEVIC Fran |
CRO |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD |
00:00 |
|
55 |
MEO Felix James |
NZL |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:00 |
|
56 |
JARC Aljaz |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
57 |
MEILER Martin |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:00 |
|
58 |
PAASSCHENS Mathijs |
NED |
BINGOAL WB |
00:00 |
|
59 |
LOZANO RIBA David |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
60 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
61 |
WIRTGEN Luc |
LUX |
BINGOAL WB |
00:00 |
|
62 |
STACHOWIAK Adam |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:00 |
|
63 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:00 |
|
64 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik |
NOR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
00:00 |
|
65 |
MATÉ MARDONES Luis Ángel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
00:00 |
|
66 |
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
67 |
BOSCH Manuel |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
68 |
POLI Umberto |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
69 |
BUDZINSKI Tomasz |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:00 |
|
70 |
MESSNER Martin |
AUT |
WSA KTM GRAZ |
00:00 |
|
71 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:00 |
|
72 |
REKITA Szymon |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:00 |
|
73 |
MEILER Lukas |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:00 |
|
74 |
MURN Bostjan |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
75 |
KUEN Maximilian |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:00 |
|
76 |
HOCEVAR Kristijan |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
77 |
KARIC Vedad |
BIH |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
78 |
BROZYNA Piotr |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:00 |
|
79 |
KABAS Maximilian |
AUT |
WSA KTM GRAZ |
00:00 |
|
80 |
GLIVAR Gal |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
81 |
ARAIZ MICHEL Sergio |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
00:00 |
|
82 |
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
83 |
RÖBER Dominik |
GER |
P & S METALLTECHNIK |
00:00 |
|
84 |
HUYS Laurens |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
00:00 |
|
85 |
PAPIERSKI Damian |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:00 |
|
86 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:00 |
|
87 |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
88 |
CHARMIG Anthon |
DEN |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
89 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:00 |
|
90 |
BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago |
COL |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:00 |
|
91 |
BEN MOSHE Yuval |
ISR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
00:00 |
|
92 |
PETRELLI Gabriele |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD |
00:00 |
|
93 |
MARCHIORI Leonardo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
94 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:00 |
|
95 |
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:00 |
|
96 |
RITZINGER Felix |
AUT |
WSA KTM GRAZ |
00:00 |
|
97 |
MARENZI Lorenzo |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
98 |
NEILANDS Krists |
LAT |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
00:00 |
|
99 |
CIESLIK Pawel |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:00 |
|
100 |
FRANCZAK Pawel |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:00 |
|
101 |
COLNAR Aljaz |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
102 |
KVASINA Filip |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
103 |
GRABIS Mateusz |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:00 |
|
104 |
DE CASSAN Davide |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD |
00:00 |
|
105 |
BRAND Sam |
GBR |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
106 |
SANDRI Edoardo |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD |
00:00 |
|
107 |
STÜSSI Colin |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:00 |
|
108 |
RIDOLFO Filippo |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
109 |
DE BIASI Andrea |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD |
00:00 |
|
110 |
HORVAT Ziga |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
111 |
PELIKÁN János |
HUN |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
112 |
HOFBAUER Philipp |
AUT |
WSA KTM GRAZ |
00:00 |
|
113 |
JÄGELER Robert |
GER |
P & S METALLTECHNIK |
00:00 |
|
114 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:00 |
|
115 |
MARBLER Stefan |
AUT |
WSA KTM GRAZ |
00:00 |
|
116 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
00:00 |
|
117 |
MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
118 |
VENNER Quentin |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
00:00 |
|
119 |
NOLDE Tobias |
GER |
P & S METALLTECHNIK |
00:00 |
|
120 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:00 |
|
121 |
SCOTSON Callum |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:00 |
|
122 |
GROVES Kaden |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:35 |
|
123 |
O'BRIEN Kelland |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:45 |
|
124 |
WILK Luke |
GER |
P & S METALLTECHNIK |
01:20 |
|
125 |
PICKRELL Riley |
CAN |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
01:20 |
|
126 |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
01:39 |
|
127 |
VIEL Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:39 |
|
128 |
OELKE Tim |
GER |
P & S METALLTECHNIK |
01:39 |
|
129 |
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:39 |
|
130 |
BUDZINSKI Marcin |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
02:13 |
|
131 |
KALABA Ducan |
SRB |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
132 |
JONES Taj |
AUS |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
00:04 |
|
DNF |
BENHAMOUDA Mehdi |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
|
|
DNF |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
05:51:56 |
|
2 |
KOOIJ Olav |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
00:04 |
|
3 |
HALVORSEN Kristoffer |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:05 |
|
4 |
HOELGAARD Markus |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:07 |
|
5 |
MIHOLJEVIC Fran |
CRO |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD |
00:07 |
|
6 |
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:07 |
|
7 |
FRANCZAK Pawel |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:07 |
|
8 |
SKAARSETH Anders |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:08 |
|
9 |
WILLIAMS Stephen |
GBR |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:09 |
|
10 |
ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
00:10 |
|
11 |
VAN DIJKE Mick |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
00:10 |
|
12 |
EINHORN Itamar |
ISR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
00:10 |
|
13 |
ASCHENBRENNER Michel |
GER |
P & S METALLTECHNIK |
00:10 |
|
14 |
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
00:10 |
|
15 |
MENTEN Milan |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
00:10 |
|
16 |
PER David |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:10 |
|
17 |
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:10 |
|
18 |
CARRETTA Riccardo |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD |
00:10 |
|
19 |
RUMAC Josip |
CRO |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:10 |
|
20 |
AUER Daniel |
AUT |
WSA KTM GRAZ |
00:10 |
|
21 |
THALMANN Roland |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:10 |
|
22 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:10 |
|
23 |
KACZMAREK Jakub |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:10 |
|
24 |
BURATTI Nicolo' |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD |
00:10 |
|
25 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
00:10 |
|
26 |
AZPARREN IRURZUN Xavier Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
00:10 |
|
27 |
CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
00:10 |
|
28 |
BAJC Andi |
SLO |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:10 |
|
29 |
BEADLE Hamish |
NZL |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:10 |
|
30 |
BANASZEK Adrian |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:10 |
|
31 |
ROCCHETTA Cristian |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:10 |
|
32 |
BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
00:10 |
|
33 |
WAERENSKJOLD Søren |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
34 |
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:10 |
|
35 |
LINDNER Tom |
GER |
P & S METALLTECHNIK |
00:10 |
|
36 |
NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:10 |
|
37 |
VAN DER TUUK Danny |
NED |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
00:10 |
|
38 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:10 |
|
39 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:10 |
|
40 |
GROSELJ Ziga |
SLO |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:10 |
|
41 |
GÖTZINGER Valentin |
AUT |
WSA KTM GRAZ |
00:10 |
|
42 |
NOVIKOV Savva |
RUS |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
00:10 |
|
43 |
FOSS Tobias |
NOR |
JUMBO - VISMA |
00:10 |
|
44 |
PEYSKENS Dimitri |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
00:10 |
|
45 |
CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
00:10 |
|
46 |
BARAC Antonio |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:10 |
|
47 |
PARRA CUERDA José Félix |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
00:10 |
|
48 |
HARPER Chris |
AUS |
JUMBO - VISMA |
00:10 |
|
49 |
ETXEBARRIA ZAFRA Asier |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
00:10 |
|
50 |
TRAEEN Torstein |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
51 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:10 |
|
52 |
AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
00:10 |
|
53 |
GUERIN Alexis |
FRA |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:10 |
|
54 |
VAN DIJKE Tim |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
00:10 |
|
55 |
FRIEDRICH Marco |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:10 |
|
56 |
MOLLY Kenny |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
00:10 |
|
57 |
MEO Felix James |
NZL |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:10 |
|
58 |
JARC Aljaz |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:10 |
|
59 |
MEILER Martin |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:10 |
|
60 |
PAASSCHENS Mathijs |
NED |
BINGOAL WB |
00:10 |
|
61 |
LOZANO RIBA David |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:10 |
|
62 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:10 |
|
63 |
WIRTGEN Luc |
LUX |
BINGOAL WB |
00:10 |
|
64 |
STACHOWIAK Adam |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:10 |
|
65 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:10 |
|
66 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik |
NOR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
00:10 |
|
67 |
MATÉ MARDONES Luis Ángel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
00:10 |
|
68 |
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:10 |
|
69 |
BOSCH Manuel |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:10 |
|
70 |
POLI Umberto |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:10 |
|
71 |
BUDZINSKI Tomasz |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:10 |
|
72 |
MESSNER Martin |
AUT |
WSA KTM GRAZ |
00:10 |
|
73 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:10 |
|
74 |
REKITA Szymon |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:10 |
|
75 |
MEILER Lukas |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:10 |
|
76 |
MURN Bostjan |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:10 |
|
77 |
KUEN Maximilian |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:10 |
|
78 |
HOCEVAR Kristijan |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:10 |
|
79 |
KARIC Vedad |
BIH |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:10 |
|
80 |
BROZYNA Piotr |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:10 |
|
81 |
KABAS Maximilian |
AUT |
WSA KTM GRAZ |
00:10 |
|
82 |
GLIVAR Gal |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:10 |
|
83 |
ARAIZ MICHEL Sergio |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
00:10 |
|
84 |
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:10 |
|
85 |
RÖBER Dominik |
GER |
P & S METALLTECHNIK |
00:10 |
|
86 |
HUYS Laurens |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
00:10 |
|
87 |
PAPIERSKI Damian |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:10 |
|
88 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:10 |
|
89 |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:10 |
|
90 |
CHARMIG Anthon |
DEN |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
91 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:10 |
|
92 |
BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago |
COL |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:10 |
|
93 |
BEN MOSHE Yuval |
ISR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
00:10 |
|
94 |
PETRELLI Gabriele |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD |
00:10 |
|
95 |
MARCHIORI Leonardo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:10 |
|
96 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:10 |
|
97 |
RITZINGER Felix |
AUT |
WSA KTM GRAZ |
00:10 |
|
98 |
MARENZI Lorenzo |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:10 |
|
99 |
NEILANDS Krists |
LAT |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
00:10 |
|
100 |
CIESLIK Pawel |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:10 |
|
101 |
COLNAR Aljaz |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:10 |
|
102 |
KVASINA Filip |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:10 |
|
103 |
GRABIS Mateusz |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:10 |
|
104 |
DE CASSAN Davide |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD |
00:10 |
|
105 |
BRAND Sam |
GBR |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:10 |
|
106 |
SANDRI Edoardo |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD |
00:10 |
|
107 |
STÜSSI Colin |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:10 |
|
108 |
RIDOLFO Filippo |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:10 |
|
109 |
DE BIASI Andrea |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD |
00:10 |
|
110 |
HORVAT Ziga |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:10 |
|
111 |
PELIKÁN János |
HUN |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:10 |
|
112 |
HOFBAUER Philipp |
AUT |
WSA KTM GRAZ |
00:10 |
|
113 |
JÄGELER Robert |
GER |
P & S METALLTECHNIK |
00:10 |
|
114 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:10 |
|
115 |
MARBLER Stefan |
AUT |
WSA KTM GRAZ |
00:10 |
|
116 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
00:10 |
|
117 |
MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:10 |
|
118 |
VENNER Quentin |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
00:10 |
|
119 |
NOLDE Tobias |
GER |
P & S METALLTECHNIK |
00:10 |
|
120 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:10 |
|
121 |
SCOTSON Callum |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:10 |
|
122 |
KALABA Ducan |
SRB |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:10 |
|
123 |
GROVES Kaden |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:45 |
|
124 |
O'BRIEN Kelland |
AUS |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:55 |
|
125 |
WILK Luke |
GER |
P & S METALLTECHNIK |
01:30 |
|
126 |
PICKRELL Riley |
CAN |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
01:30 |
|
127 |
VIEL Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:47 |
|
128 |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
NED |
JUMBO - VISMA |
01:49 |
|
129 |
OELKE Tim |
GER |
P & S METALLTECHNIK |
01:49 |
|
130 |
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:49 |
|
131 |
BUDZINSKI Marcin |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
02:23 |
|
132 |
JONES Taj |
AUS |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
04:52 |
|